TODAY MATCHES FIXTURE

Saturday 30th Nov 2019 – Schedule Time UK GMT+1


Soccer

07:00 Australia A-League : Brisbane Roar vs Central Coast Mariners BT Sport 3 (CH-33)
09:30 Australia A-League : Newcastle Jets vs Western Sydney Wanderers BT Sport 3 (CH-33)
12:00 Portugal – LigaPro : Farense vs Chaves Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
13:00 Spain La Liga : Deportivo Alavés vs Real Madrid Premier Sports 1 (CH-1) | Movistar Laliga (CH-2)
13:00 Germany Bundesliga 2 : St. Pauli vs Hannover 96 Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-3)
13:00 Turkey – Super Lig : Rizespor vs Konyaspor beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-4)
13:00 Turkey – Super Lig : Sivasspor vs Kasımpaşa beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-5)
13:30 England Premier League : Newcastle United vs Manchester City NBCSN (CH-43) | BT Sport 1 (CH-31) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-46)
13:30 England Championship : Charlton Athletic vs Sheffield Wednesday Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sports Football (CH-35)
14:30 South Africa ABSA Premiership : Polokwane City vs Bloemfontein Celtic SuperSport 4 (CH-6)
15:00 Italy Serie A : Brescia vs Atalanta SONY TEN 2 HD (CH-3) | Sky Sport Serie A IT (CH-5)
15:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Arka Gdynia vs Pogoń Szczecin nSport+ Poland (CH-7)
15:30 Turkey – Super Lig : Alanyaspor vs Ankaragücü beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-4)
15:30 Bundesliga : Hoffenheim vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 (CH-8)
15:30 Bundesliga : Hertha BSC vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-9)
15:30 Bundesliga : Köln vs Augsburg Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 (CH-26)
15:30 Bundesliga : Paderborn vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus (CH-25)
16:00 England Premier League : Burnley vs Crystal Palace NBC Sports Gold (CH-12)
16:00 England Premier League : Chelsea vs West Ham United NBC Sports Gold (CH-13)
16:00 England Premier League : Liverpool vs Brighton & Hove Albion NBC Sports Gold (CH-14) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-46)
16:00 England Premier League : Tottenham Hotspur vs AFC Bournemouth NBCSN (CH-43)
16:00 Spain La Liga : Real Sociedad vs Eibar beIN SPORTS USA (CH-1) | Movistar Laliga (CH-2)
16:00 England Championship : Barnsley vs Hull City iFollow (CH-15)
16:00 England Championship : Birmingham City vs Millwall iFollow (CH-16)
16:00 England Championship : Brentford vs Luton Town iFollow (CH-17)
16:00 England Championship : Bristol City vs Huddersfield Town iFollow (CH-18)
16:00 England Championship : Derby County vs Queens Park Rangers iFollow (CH-19)
16:00 England Championship : Leeds United vs Middlesbrough iFollow (CH-20)
16:00 England Championship : Nottingham Forest vs Cardiff City iFollow (CH-21)
16:00 England Championship : Stoke City vs Blackburn Rovers iFollow (CH-22)
16:00 England Championship : Wigan Athletic vs Reading iFollow (CH-23)
16:00 England FA Cup : Portsmouth vs Altrincham iFollow (CH-24)
16:30 Portugal Primeira Liga : Moreirense vs Desportivo Aves Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
16:30 South Africa ABSA Premiership : Cape Town City vs Highlands Park SuperSport 4 (CH-6)
17:30 Poland Ekstraklasa : Piast Gliwice vs Śląsk Wrocław Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
17:30 France Ligue 1 : Strasbourg vs Olympique Lyonnais Canal+ France (CH-7)
18:00 Turkey – Super Lig : Göztepe vs Fenerbahçe beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-4)
18:00 Italy Serie A : Genoa vs Torino SONY TEN 2 HD (CH-3) | Sky Sport Serie A IT (CH-5)
18:00 Soccer Shows : UEFA EURO 2020 Final Draw ESPNEWS (CH-8)
18:30 England Premier League : Southampton vs Watford NBC (CH-53) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-46)
18:30 Bundesliga : Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen BT Sport 3 (CH-33)
18:30 Spain La Liga : Mallorca vs Real Betis beIN SPORTS USA (CH-1) | Movistar Laliga (CH-2)
18:30 England FA Cup : Eastleigh vs Crewe Alexandra BT Sport 1 (CH-31)
18:30 Netherlands Eredivisie : Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam Fox Sports 2 NL (CH-12)
19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga : Benfica vs Marítimo Benfica TV Portugal (CH-13)
19:15 South Africa ABSA Premiership : SuperSport United vs Stellenbosch SuperSport 4 (CH-6)
19:45 Netherlands Eredivisie : Fortuna Sittard vs Groningen Fox Sports 1 NL (CH-7)
20:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Legia Warszawa vs Korona Kielce Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
20:00 France Ligue 1 : Reims vs Bordeaux beIN SPORTS 12 HD (CH-3)
20:00 France Ligue 1 : Nîmes vs Metz beIN SPORTS 10 (CH-4)
20:00 France Ligue 1 : Montpellier vs Amiens SC beIN SPORTS 13 HD (CH-5)
20:00 France Ligue 1 : Lille vs Dijon beIN SPORTS 8 (CH-8)
20:00 France Ligue 1 : Nice vs Angers SCO beIN SPORTS 6 (CH-9)
20:30 Brazil Serie B : Bragantino vs CRB Premiere FC Brasil (CH-10)
20:30 Brazil Serie B : Atlético GO vs Sport Recife Premiere FC Brasil (CH-11)
20:30 Brazil Serie B : Londrina vs Guarani Premiere FC Brasil (CH-14)
20:30 Brazil Serie B : Figueirense vs Operário PR Premiere FC Brasil (CH-15)
20:30 Brazil Serie B : América Mineiro vs São Bento Premiere FC Brasil (CH-16)
20:30 Brazil Serie B : Vitória vs Coritiba Premiere FC Brasil (CH-17)
20:30 Brazil Serie B : Cuiabá vs Vila Nova Premiere FC Brasil (CH-18)
20:45 Netherlands Eredivisie : Heracles vs ADO Den Haag Fox Sports 2 NL (CH-12)
20:45 Italy Serie A : Fiorentina vs Lecce beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-19)
21:00 Spain La Liga : Valencia vs Villarreal Premier Sports 1 (CH-1) | Movistar Laliga (CH-2)
21:30 Portugal Primeira Liga : Portimonense vs Famalicão Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
23:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Ceará vs Atlético PR TNT Brazil (CH-2)
23:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Botafogo vs Internacional Premiere FC Brasil (CH-14)
23:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Ponte Preta vs Brasil de Pelotas Premiere FC Brasil (CH-15)

=========================================================================

NBA

23:00 Denver Nuggets @ Sacramento Kings Sky Sports Arena (CH-36)
01:00 Indiana Pacers @ Philadelphia 76ers NBA TV USA (CH-2)
02:00 Atlanta Hawks @ Houston Rockets TSN5 (CH-3)
02:00 Charlotte Hornets @ Milwaukee Bucks Fox Sport Wisconsin (CH-4)

=========================================================================

NHL

19:00 New York Rangers @ New Jersey Devils NHL Network (CH-20)
21:00 Philadelphia Flyers @ Montréal Canadiens Sportsnet Ontario (CH-13)
01:00 Ottawa Senators @ Calgary Flames Sportsnet 360 (CH-14)
01:00 Buffalo Sabres @ Toronto Maple Leafs Sportsnet Ontario (CH-13)
01:00 Washington Capitals @ Detroit Red Wings NHL Network (CH-20)
01:00 Carolina Hurricanes @ Tampa Bay Lightning Premier Sports 1 (CH-1)
01:00 Nashville Predators @ Florida Panthers Fox Sport Florida (CH-15)
01:00 Columbus Blue Jackets @ New York Islanders MSG Plus (CH-5)
02:00 San Jose Sharks @ Arizona Coyotes NBCS California (CH-6)
02:00 Pittsburgh Penguins @ St. Louis Blues Fox Sports Midwest (CH-7)
03:00 Chicago Blackhawks @ Colorado Avalanche NBCS Chicago (CH-8)
04:00 Winnipeg Jets @ Los Angeles Kings Sportsnet One (CH-9)
04:00 Vancouver Canucks @ Edmonton Oilers Sportsnet Ontario (CH-13)

=========================================================================

American Football

18:00 NCAA : Ohio State vs Michigan FOX (CH-54)
18:00 NCAA : Clemson vs South Carolina ESPN (CH-44)
18:00 NCAA : Georgia vs Georgia Tech ABC (CH-51)
18:00 NCAA : Tulsa vs East Carolina ESPNU (CH-21)
18:00 NCAA : Florida International vs Marshall CBS Sports Network (CH-22)
18:00 NCAA : Louisville vs Kentucky SEC Network (CH-23)
18:00 NCAA : Northwestern vs Illinois FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)
18:00 NCAA : Indiana vs Purdue ESPN 2 (CH-45)
18:30 NCAA : Wake Forest vs Syracuse NESN (CH-24)
21:30 NCAA : Alabama vs Auburn CBS (CH-52) | BT Sport ESPN (CH-34)
21:30 NCAA : Wisconsin vs Minnesota ABC (CH-51) | BT Sport 3 (CH-33)
21:30 NCAA : Baylor vs Kansas ESPN (CH-44)
21:30 NCAA : Rutgers vs Penn State Big Ten Network (CH-6)
21:30 NCAA : UConn vs Temple CBS Sports Network (CH-22)
21:30 NCAA : Southern Miss vs Florida Atlantic NFL Network (CH-7)
21:30 NCAA : Boston College vs Pittsburgh ACC Network (CH-24)
21:30 NCAA : Miami vs Duke ESPN 2 (CH-45)
21:30 NCAA : Maryland vs Michigan State FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)
22:00 NCAA : Notre Dame vs Stanford FOX (CH-54)
22:00 NCAA : Vanderbilt vs Tennessee SEC Network (CH-23)
22:00 NCAA : Tulane vs SMU ESPNU (CH-21)
01:00 NCAA : Texas A&M vs LSU ESPN (CH-44) | BT Sport ESPN (CH-34)
01:00 NCAA : Iowa State vs Kansas State FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)
01:00 NCAA : Navy vs Houston ESPN 2 (CH-45)
01:00 NCAA : North Carolina vs N.C. State ACC Network (CH-24)
01:30 NCAA : Colorado vs Utah ABC (CH-51)
01:30 NCAA : Florida State vs Florida SEC Network (CH-23)
01:30 NCAA : UL Monroe vs Louisiana ESPNU (CH-21)
02:00 NCAA : Oklahoma vs Oklahoma State FOX (CH-54)
02:00 NCAA : BYU vs San Diego State CBS Sports Network (CH-22)
04:00 NCAA : Arizona vs Arizona State ESPN (CH-44)
04:30 NCAA : California vs UCLA FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)
04:30 NCAA : Fresno State vs San Jose State ESPN2 (CH-45)
05:59 NCAA : Army vs Hawai’i CBS Sports Network (CH-22)

=========================================================================

Boxing

20:00 Bantam : Zolani Tete vs. John Riel Casimero BT Sport 2 (CH-32)
20:00 Radzhab Butaev vs Alexander Besputin : WBA Welterweight Title Sky Sports Action (CH-37)
20:00 Cecilia Braekhus vs Victoria Bustos : IBF, WBA, WBO, WBC Welterweight Titles Sky Sports Action (CH-37)
20:00 Fury vs Pavel Sour : 12 Rounds Heavyweight Sky Sports Action (CH-37)
20:00 Joe Cordina vs Enrico Tinoco : WBA Continental Super-Featherweight title Sky Sports Action (CH-37)
20:00 Zhilei Zhang vs Andriy Rudenko : 10 Rounds at Heavyweight Sky Sports Action (CH-37)
20:00 Robert Talarek vs. Oleksandr Stretsky Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
23:35 Boks: Gala Knock Out Boxing Night 9 w Zakopanem : Krzysztof Wlodarczyk vs. Taylor Mabika TVP 1 Poland (CH-10)
03:45 BT Sport Fight Night : Carl Frampton vs. Tyler McCreary BT Sport 1 (CH-31)

=========================================================================

Cricket

18:30 Trinidad & Tobago vs Leeward Islands BT Sport 3 (CH-33)
23:00 New Zealand vs England Sky Sports Cricket (CH-12) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)
00:30 Melbourne Stars W vs Melbourne Renegades W BT Sport 2 (CH-32)
04:30 Australia vs Pakistan BT Sport 2 (CH-32)

=========================================================================

Motorsport

10:00 X1 Racing League 2019 Live Ten 1 (CH-15)
10:00 Formula 1 Etihad Airways Abu Dhabi Grand Prix, Practice 3 ESPN2 (CH-45) | Sky Sports F1 (CH-11) | Sky Sport F1 IT (CH-10)
13:00 Formula 1 Etihad Airways Abu Dhabi Grand Prix, Qualifying 1 ESPN2 (CH-45) | Sky Sports F1 (CH-11) | Sky Sport F1 IT (CH-10)
13:22 Formula 1 Etihad Airways Abu Dhabi Grand Prix, Qualifying 2 ESPN2 (CH-45) | Sky Sports F1 (CH-11) | Sky Sport F1 IT (CH-10)
13:45 Formula 1 Etihad Airways Abu Dhabi Grand Prix, Qualifying 3 ESPN2 (CH-45) | Sky Sports F1 (CH-11) | Sky Sport F1 IT (CH-10)
15:40 Formula 2 FIA Auto Racing Sky Sports F1 (CH-11) | Sky Sport F1 IT (CH-10)

=========================================================================

Golf

05:30 Hong Kong Open Sky Sports Golf (CH-27) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)
10:30 Alfred Dunhill Championship Third Round Sky Sports Golf (CH-27)
14:00 Open de España Femenino Sky Sports Golf (CH-27)
15:30 Open de España Femenino Ladies European Tour Sky Sports Golf (CH-27)

=========================================================================

Beach Soccer

20:05 Italy vs Russia TSN4 (CH-25)
21:50 Japan vs Portugal TSN4 (CH-25)

=========================================================================

Cross Country

09:35 Cross-Country World Cup Womens 10km Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42)

=========================================================================

Netball

13:30 South Africa W vs England W Sky Sports Arena (CH-36)

=========================================================================

Rugby Union

15:30 Northampton Saints vs Leicester Tigers BT Sport 2 (CH-32)

=========================================================================

Volleyball

14:45 Jastrzebski vs Belchatow Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
17:30 Kedzierzyn-Kozle vs GKS Katowice Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
20:30 Slepsk Suwalki vs Cuprum Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

==============================================================

%d bloggers like this: